SPD Calden

Unsere Gemeinde - Unsere Zukunft

Unsere Kandidaten für die Gemeindevertretung


Andreas Reichhardt

Listenplatz 1

Name:
Andreas Reichhardt
Ort:
Calden
 


Susanne Ditzl

Listenplatz 2

Name:
Susanne Ditzel
Ort:
Calden
 


Joachim Helmke

Listenplatz 3

Name:
Joachim Helmke
Ort:
Westuffeln
 


Jens Dieter Horn

Listenplatz

Name:
Jens Dieter Horn
Ort:
Fürstenwald
 


Manfred Knoch

Listenplatz 5

Name:
Manfred Knoch
Ort:
Meimbressen
 


Thomas Knüttel

Listenplatz 6

Name:
Thomas Knüttel
Ort:
Ehrsten
 


Heiko Jordan

Listenplatz 7

Name:
Heiko Jordan
Ort:
Obermeiser
 


Andreas Wende

Listenplatz 8

Name:
Andreas Wende
Ort:
Calden
 


Iris Wetzel

Listenplatz 9

Name:
Iris Wetzel
Ort:
Calden
 


Ewald Finis

Listenplatz 10

Name:
Ewald Finis
Ort:
Westuffeln
 


Holger Ditzel

Listenplatz 11

Name:
Holger Ditzel
Ort:
Fürstenwald
 


Tobias Schanze

Listenplatz 12

Name:
Tobias Schanze
Ort:
Meimbressen
 


Ullrich Mesmer

Listenplatz 13

Name:
Ullrich Mesmer
Ort:
Calden
 


Harm Köhne

Listenplatz 14

Name:
Harm Köhne
Ort:
Obermeiser
 


Michael Müller

Listenplatz 15

Name:
Michael Müller
Ort:
Fürstenwald
 


Justin Köhler

Listenplatz 16

Name:
Justin Köhler
Ort:
Calden
 


Lukas Ditzel

Listenplatz 17

Name:
Lukas Ditzel
Ort:
Calden
 


Thomas Engelbrecht

Listenplatz 18

Name:
Thomas Engelbrecht
Ort:
Westuffeln
 

Listenplatz 19

Name:
Kerstin Reinke
Ort:
Calden
 


Peter Keuneke

Listenplatz 20

Name:
Peter Keuneke
Ort:
Meimbressen
 


Nils Görner

Listenplatz 21

Name:
Nils Görner
Ort:
Calden
 


Mario Köhler

Listenplatz 22

Name:
Mario Köhler
Ort:
Calden
 


Dirk Graf

Listenplatz 23

Name:
Dirk Graf
Ort:
Fürstenwald
 


Philipp Krug

Listenplatz 24

Name:
Philipp Krug
Ort:
Calden
 


Jennifer Liedlich

Listenplatz 25

Name:
Jennifer Liedlich
Ort:
Calden
 


Christoph Schnegelsberg

Listenplatz 26

Name:
Christoph Schnegelsberg
Ort:
Westuffeln
 


Michael Otto

Listenplatz 27

Name:
Michael Otto
Ort:
Meimbressen
 


Leonie Butterweck

Listenplatz 28

Name:
Leonie Butterweck
Ort:
Calden
 


Christiane Jütte

Listenplatz 29

Name:
Christiane Jütte
Ort:
Obermeiser
 


Andrea Umbach-Wiedemann

Listenplatz 30

Name:
Andrea Umbach-Wiedemann
Ort:
Calden
 


Carsten Liedlich

Listenplatz 31

Name:
Carsten Liedlich
Ort:
Calden
 


Sven Brede

Listenplatz 32

Name:
Sven Brede
Ort:
Calden
 


Dr. Udo Schlitzberger

Listenplatz 33

Name:
Dr. Udo Schlitzberger
Ort:
Fürstenwald